Launchpad Scorecard · Arc › Launchpad

Argus logo

Argus

name confirmed · kind: public · 3 versions

Observations, not advice. Logos belong to their owners. PiChan is not affiliated with any launchpad shown.

Snapshot: run started · rule v3.1

The last 7 days

The launchpad and its versions

The first row is the launchpad's total. Each version below it is one launcher contract set; its numbers come from the same snapshot. Tokens launched 19 Oct–25 Oct.

Launchpad · versionLaunchesTraded in the first 24 hStill trading at 24 hFarm-adjusted, at 24 hWith a buyer other than the creator, in 24 hCreator sold ≥10% in 24 h
Argustotal1,72399.7% (n = 2,130) 2,124 of 2,1308.8% (n = 2,127) 188 of 2,1276.9% (n = 2,127) 147 of 2,127Unknown — not in this snapshot97.1% (n = 2,120) 2,059 of 2,120
Portals #3–#70xb021…97da18696.9% (n = 191) 185 of 19172.1% (n = 190) 137 of 19065.8% (n = 190) 125 of 190Unknown — not in this snapshot78.0% (n = 182) 142 of 182
Portal #80xeed7…5d931,537100.0% (n = 1,939) 1,939 of 1,9392.6% (n = 1,937) 51 of 1,9371.1% (n = 1,937) 22 of 1,937Unknown — not in this snapshot98.9% (n = 1,938) 1,917 of 1,938
Portals #1–#20x0f1c…587aUnknown — no launch in this windowUnknown — not in this snapshotUnknown — not in this snapshotUnknown — not in this snapshotUnknown — not in this snapshotUnknown — not in this snapshot
Argus total

1,723 launches

Traded in the first 24 h
99.7% (n = 2,130) 2,124 of 2,130
Still trading at 24 h
8.8% (n = 2,127) 188 of 2,127
Farm-adjusted, at 24 h
6.9% (n = 2,127) 147 of 2,127
With a buyer other than the creator, in 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Creator sold ≥10% in 24 h
97.1% (n = 2,120) 2,059 of 2,120
3 versions

Portals #3–#7 0xb021…97da

186 launches

Traded in the first 24 h
96.9% (n = 191) 185 of 191
Still trading at 24 h
72.1% (n = 190) 137 of 190
Farm-adjusted, at 24 h
65.8% (n = 190) 125 of 190
With a buyer other than the creator, in 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Creator sold ≥10% in 24 h
78.0% (n = 182) 142 of 182

Portal #8 0xeed7…5d93

1,537 launches

Traded in the first 24 h
100.0% (n = 1,939) 1,939 of 1,939
Still trading at 24 h
2.6% (n = 1,937) 51 of 1,937
Farm-adjusted, at 24 h
1.1% (n = 1,937) 22 of 1,937
With a buyer other than the creator, in 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Creator sold ≥10% in 24 h
98.9% (n = 1,938) 1,917 of 1,938

Portals #1–#2 0x0f1c…587a

Unknown — no launch in this window launches

Traded in the first 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Still trading at 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Farm-adjusted, at 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
With a buyer other than the creator, in 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot
Creator sold ≥10% in 24 h
Unknown — not in this snapshot

Snapshot

Latest launches

Newest first. Not a ranking.

  1. Kairo · Kairo · Portals #3–#70xfecc…602a
  2. ShitcoinX · SHIX · Portal #80xbbee…c62a
  3. Kairo · Kairo · Portals #3–#70x28b7…658b
  4. Kairo · Kairo · Portals #3–#70xa8ab…85d1
  5. Kairo · Kairo · Portals #3–#70xbe40…f342
  6. Kairo · Kairo · Portals #3–#70x9cc9…365c
  7. DillNFT · DILLNFT · Portal #80x6857…bc3f
  8. SIL · SIL · Portals #3–#70x5091…5c74
  9. TETRA · TETRA · Portals #3–#70x7729…7870
  10. PepeMemeCoin · PMC · Portal #80xee9f…9273

Names and symbols are set by whoever launched the token and shown as written, never as links. Read